NORFU Rugby Draw 23.6.18

NORFU Programmes – Sat.16th June

NORFU Draw – Saturday 16th June

Valley upset Old Boys

NORFU Programmes – Sat.9th June

NORFU Draw – Saturday 9th June

Town vs Country Day ~ Programme 02-06-18

NORFU Draw – Sat. 2nd June (Queens Birthday)

Latest News

NORFU Rugby Draw 23.6.18

Liquorland Oamaru Citizens Shield 2018 Round 3 - Game 13 Premier Rugby Saturday 23 June 2018 Subway Excelsior vs Athletic Marist, WCS 2, 2.45pm Duty Team: Subway Excelsior Changing Rooms: Excelsior Club Rooms Referee: James Symes Asst Referees: Hamish McKenzie and Craig Cottier Valley Morrison Agri vs Maheno, Valley,

NORFU Programmes – Sat.16th June

Liquorland Oamaru Citizens Shield Round 3 – Game 12 16 June 2018 – Saturday Athletic Marist Liquorland vs Old Boys 2.45pm, WCS 1 Subway Excelsior vs Maheno 2.45pm, WCS 3 Kurow vs Valley Morrison Agri 2.30pm, Kurow President’s Grade 16 June 2018 - Saturday Subway Excelsior vs Union, 1.00pm, WCS 3 DOWNLOAD

Heartland Championship

Heartland ~ Nth Otago “A” Training Times

Training's for any players that are interested in playing Heartland or North Otago A rugby this year start this Wednesday May 2nd at 6.30pm. They will then be every Wednesday 6.30pm through May and June. Training's to be held at Whitestone Contracting

JAB - Junior - School

NORFU Rugby Draw 23.6.18

Liquorland Oamaru Citizens Shield 2018 Round 3 - Game 13 Premier Rugby Saturday 23 June 2018 Subway Excelsior vs Athletic Marist, WCS 2, 2.45pm Duty Team: Subway Excelsior Changing Rooms: Excelsior Club Rooms Referee: James Symes Asst Referees: Hamish McKenzie and Craig Cottier Valley Morrison Agri vs Maheno, Valley,

NORFU Draw – Saturday 16th June

Liquorland Oamaru Citizens Shield 2018 Round 3 - Game 12 Premier Rugby Saturday 16 June 2018 Subway Excelsior vs Maheno, WCS 2, 2.45pm Duty Team: Subway Excelsior Changing Rooms:Excelsior Club Rooms Referee: Craig Kingan Asst Referees: Hamish McKenzie and Wayne Boyle Kurow vs Valley Morrison Agri, Kurow, 2.30pm Duty Team:

Top