5 years – Rippa PLACE TIME FIELD
3-May Maheno v Excelsior Tigers Maheno  
    PLACE TIME FIELD
5-May Valley Gold v Kurow Kiwis Weston  
  Athletic Maroon v Valley Blue WCS 9A
  Athletic Gold v Valley Silver WCS 9B
  Excelsior Vipers v Athletic Pink Excelsior WCS 2
  Old Boys RED v St Joseph WCS 9A
  Old Boys BLACK v Union WCS 9B
BYE – Kurow Keas

UNION CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
12-May Union v Valley Gold Ngapara 11am  
  Kurow Kiwis v Maheno Kurow 11am  
  Kurow Keas v Athletic Maroon Kurow 11am  
  Excelsior Tigers v Valley Blue Excelsior 10am WCS 2
  Valley Silver v Old Boys RED Weston 10am  
  Old Boys BLACK v Exelsior Vipers Excelsior 10am WCS 2
  Athletic Pink v ST Joseph WCS 10am 9A
BYE – Athletic Gold

VALLEY CLUB DAY / ST JO’S CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
19-May Valley Gold v Excelsior Tigers Weston 10am  
  Valley Blue v Excelsior Vipers Weston 10am  
  Valley Silver v Old boys BLACK Weston 10am  
  Old Boys RED v Athletic Maroon WCS 10am 9A
  Kurow Keas v Atheltic Gold Kurow 11am  
  Maheno v Union Maheno 10am  
  St Joseph v Kurow Kiwis SKC 11am SKC
BYE – Athletic Pink

ATHLETIC CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
26-May St Joseph v Maheno SKC 10am SKC
  Athletic Maroon v Valley Silver WCS 5 10am WCS 5
  Athletic Gold v Valley Gold WCS 5 10am WCS 5
  Athletic Pink v Valley Blue WCS 6 10am WCS 6
  Excelsior Vipers v Kurow Keas WCS 3 11am WCS 3
  Excelsior Tigers v Kurow Kiwis WCS 3 11am WCS 3
  Old Boys BLACK v Old Boys RED WCS 10am 9A
BYE – Union

PLACE TIME FIELD
9-Jun Valley Gold v Maheno Weston 10am  
  Valley Silver v Kurow Keas Weston 11am  
  Excelsior Vipers v Kurow Kiwis WCS 2 11am WCS 2
  Excelsior Tigers v Union WCS 2 11am WCS 2
  Old Boys BLACK v Athletic Gold WCS 10am 9A
  Old Boys RED v Athletic Maroon WCS 10am 10A
  St Josephs v Athletic Pink SKC 10am SKC
BYE – Valley Blue

KUROW / MAHENO CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
16-Jun Kurow Kiwis v Valley Blue Kurow 11am  
  Kurow Keas v Valley Gold Kurow 11am  
  Maheno v Excelsior Tigers Maheno 10am  
  Valley Silver v St Josephs Weston 10am  
  Excelsior Vipers v Atheltic Maroon WCS 2 10am WCS 2
  Old Boys RED v Athletic Gold WCS 10am 9A
  Atheltic Pink v Union WCS 10am 9B
BYE – Old Boys BLACK

BLUES/OLD BOYS CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
23-Jun Excelsior Vipers v Athletic Maroon WCS 2 10am WCS 2
  Excelsior Tigers  v Atheltic Gold WCS 2 10am WCS 2
  Old Boys BLACK v Kurow Kiwis WCS 11am 9A
  Old Boys RED v Athletic Pink WCS 11am 9B
  Union v Kurow Keas Ngapara 11am  
  Valley Blue v St Joseph Weston 10am  
  Valley Gold v Valley Silver Weston 10am  
BYE – Maheno

PLACE TIME FIELD
30-Jun Kurow Kiwis v Union Kurow 11am  
  Kurow Keas v St Josephs Kurow 11am  
  Valley Blue v Old Boys RED Weston 10am  
  Valley Gold v Old Boys BLACK Weston 10am  
  Athletic Maroon v Excelsior Tigers WCS 10am 9A
  Athletic Pink v Excelsior Vipers WCS 10am 9B
  Athletic Gold v Maheno WCS 10am 10A
BYE – Valley Silver

PLACE TIME FIELD
7-Jul Old Boys RED v Kurow Kiwis WCS 11am 9A
  Old Boys BLACK v Kurow Keas WCS 11am 9B
  Valley Blue v Union Weston 10am  
  Valley Silver v Athletic Gold Weston 10am  
  Valley Gold v Athletic Pink Weston 10am  
  St Joseph v Excelsior Tigers SKC 10am SKC
  Excelsior Vipers v Maheno WCS 10am 9B
BYE – Athletic Maroon

SCHOOL HOLIDAYS

PLACE TIME FIELD
28-Jul St Joseph v Excelsior Vipers SKC 10am SKC
  Kurow Keas v Maheno Kurow 11am  
  Kurow Kiwis v Valley Silver Kurow 11am  
  Old Boys BLACK v Excelsior Tigers WCS 10am  
  Valley Gold v Valley Blue Weston 10am  
  Union v Athletic Maroon Ngapara 10am  
  Athletic Pink v Athletic Gold WCS 5 10am  
BYE – Old Boys RED

NETWORK WAITAKI DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
4-Aug Kurow Keas v Old Boys RED WCS 11am 9A
  Union v St Joseph WCS 11am 9B
  Old Boys BLACK v Valley Blue WCS 11am 10A
  Kurow Kiwis v Valley Silver WCS 11am 10B
  Maheno v Athletic Pink WCS 10am 9A
  Athletic Gold v Athletic Maroon WCS 10am 9B
  Excelsior Tigers v Excelsior Vipers WCS 10am 10A
BYE – Valley Gold

UNION CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
11-Aug Kurow Keas v Athletic Pink Kurow 11am  
  Kurow Kiwis v Athletic Gold Kurow 11am  
  Union v Old Boys RED Ngapara 10am  
  Maheno v Valley Silver Maheno 10am  
  Valley Gold v Excelsior Vipers Weston 10am  
  Valley Blue v Excelsior Tigers Weston 10am  
  Old Boys BLACK v Athletic Maroon WCS 10am 9A
BYE – St Joseph