7/8yrs PLACE TIME FIELD
3-May Maheno v EX Wolverines Maheno  

  PLACE TIME FIELD
5-May Valley Gold v Kurow Weston  
  EX Rhinos v Valley Blue WCS 2  
  EX Rams v Athletic WCS 3  
  St Josephs v Union SKC SKC

UNION CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
12-May Union v EX Rhinos Ngapara  
  EX Rams v Valley Blue WCS 2  
  EX Wolverines v Valley Gold WCS 2  
  Kurow v Maheno Kurow  
  St Joseph v Athletic SKC SKC

VALLEY CLUB DAY / ST JO’S CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
19-May Valley Gold v EX Rams Weston 10.30am  
  Valley Blue v EX Rhinos Weston 10.30am  
  St Joseph v Kurow SKC 11am  
  EX Wolverines v Union WCS 2 10am  
  Athletic v Maheno WCS 7 10am  

ATHLETIC CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
26-May St Josephs v Maheno SKC 10am SKC
  Athletic v Kurow WCS 8 11am  
  Valley Blue v Valley Gold Weston 10am  
  EX Rhinos v EX Wolverines WCS 2 10am  
  Union v EX Rams Ngapara 10am  

  PLACE TIME FIELD
9-Jun St Joseph v EX Rhinos SKC 10am SKC
  EX Wolverines v Kurow WCS 3 11am  
  Maheno v EX Rams Maheno 10am  
  Valley Gold v Union Weston 10.30am  
  Valley Blue v Atheltic Weston 10.30am  

KUROW / MAHENO CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
16-Jun Kurow v Valley Blue Kurow 11am  
  Maheno v EX Rhinos Maheno 10am  
  EX Rams v Valley Gold WCS 3 10am  
  St Joseph v Union SKC 10am SKC
  Athletic v EX Wolverines WCS 5 10am  

BLUES/OLD BOYS CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
23-Jun Athletic v Kurow WCS 7 11am  
  EX Rhinos v EX Rams WCS 3 10am  
  EX Wolverines v Maheno WCS 2 10.30am  
  St Joseph v Valley Gold SKC 11am SKC
  Union v Valley Blue Ngapara 10am  

  PLACE TIME FIELD
30-Jun Kurow v Union Kurow 11am  
  EX Rams v St Josephs WCS 2 10am  
  EX Rhinos v Athletic WCS 2 10am  
  EX Wolverines v Valley Blue WCS 3 10am  
  Maheno v Valley Gold Maheno 10am  

  PLACE TIME FIELD
7-Jul EX Rams v Union WCS 3 10am  
  EX Rhinos v Kurow WCS 2 11am  
  EX Wolverines v Valley Gold WCS 2 10am  
  St Joseph v Valley Blue SKC 11am SKC
  Maheno v Atheltic Maheno 10am  

SCHOOL HOLIDAYS

  PLACE TIME FIELD
28-Jul EX Rams v EX Wolverines WCS 2 10am  
  Union v Maheno Ngapara 10am  
  EX Rhinos v Valley Gold WCS 2 10am  
  Kurow v Valley Blue Kurow 11am  
  Athletic v St Joseph WCS 5 10am  

NETWORK WAITAKI DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
4-Aug Athletic v Union WCS 7 10am  
  Valley Gold v EX Rhinos WCS 8 10am  
  EX Rams v Kurow WCS 7 11am  
  St Josephs v EX Wolverines WCS 8 10am  
  Valley Blue v Maheno WCS 6 10am  

UNION CLUB DAY PLACE TIME FIELD
11-Aug Kurow v EX  Wolverines Kurow 11am  
  Union v Valley Blue Ngapara 10am  
  Maheno v EX Rams Maheno 10.30am  
  EX Rhinos v St Joseph WCS 7 10am  
  Athletic v Valley Gold WCS 8 10am